Old 17th May 2001, 22:04   #1
InvisableMan
Ninja Master!
(Forum King)
 
InvisableMan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2001
Location: Hotel California
Posts: 4,332
in my new system i am using win xp beta2, 2.5gigs of ddr memory,two(thats right, two. win xp can use a cache of up to three 2 ghz processors) 1.2 ghz amd duron overclocked to 1.52 ghz, five 20 gig and one 80 gig ultra wide scsi hds and a gforce3 (fresh off the press) and a t3 modem.(i need seventeen 2 inch 8200 rpm motors to keep it cool) this is just so cool, but im having compatability issues between winamp and xp, but winamp works so im happy. the computer is just so frickin' fast. i cant belive it. i was playing mech warrior 4, and the graphics look real, on the dvd player, the image is the best i have ever seen.


the fastest computer ever!!
take that, powermac g4 cube!!
InvisableMan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 17th May 2001, 22:15   #2
Bilbo Baggins
Wind Chime of the Apocalypse
 
Bilbo Baggins's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2000
Location: The Forest
Posts: 17,229
Fuck off, just fuck off. That is an insane system.

I bet Space Invaders plays good.!
Bilbo Baggins is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 17th May 2001, 22:20   #3
pAk
Senior Member
 
pAk's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2001
Location: England
Posts: 369
http://www.ugeek.com/htbc/glanin.htm
pAk is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 17th May 2001, 22:21   #4
sim0n__sez
Guest
 
Join Date: May 2001
Posts: 357
where do u get a T3 modem? i got ADSL
sim0n__sez is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 17th May 2001, 22:23   #5
s1138
Alumni?
 
s1138's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2000
Location: joja
Posts: 6,936
Send a message via ICQ to s1138 Send a message via AIM to s1138 Send a message via Yahoo to s1138
why the FUCK do you need that?

besides, if i WASTED that much money on that thing, i would shoot myself

s1138 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 17th May 2001, 22:26   #6
fish
Pretty Cool Guy
 
Join Date: Sep 2000
Location: Cle, OH, USA
Posts: 4,847
Send a message via AIM to fish
Heh.

There was a thread like this before, but I think it's buried in the archives and I don't want to dig it up...

Anyway, my off-the-shelf Gateway performance is fine for me

eh, heh.
fish is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 17th May 2001, 22:28   #7
NeoRenegade
Banned
 
NeoRenegade's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2001
Location: Montréal, Québec, Canada, eh?
Posts: 4,083
Send a message via ICQ to NeoRenegade Send a message via AIM to NeoRenegade
IM = Liar.

My system is about 2 feet tall and beige.

It's got a PIII-733MHz CPU, a 12x Pioneer DVD-ROM, 256Mb of RAM, an S3 Savage4 video card, a cable modem, an HP CD-burner on the USB port, and a shitty little $10 soundcard that can't play MIDI's for beans. Oh yeah... got a cable modem too
NeoRenegade is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 17th May 2001, 22:40   #8
e144539
Senior Member
 
e144539's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2000
Location: Under the bridge of town
Posts: 233
Send a message via ICQ to e144539 Send a message via AIM to e144539
Uhm yeah,
My system is phater than that, I traveled 800 years into the future to get mine.
She was all implanted within three hours by nanobots.
Doesn't even need a power source, she gets all the energy she needs by extracting electrolytes out of my bloodstream and storing them, in the form of a battery, somewhere in my pelvis.
She doesn't really have anything like CPU cycles so her speed can't be measured that way. I think the 'doctors' told me she can perform something like one million trillion floating point operations per second
I've only been back for a day so she, MOM, hasn't had the time to 'rewire' my brain completely yet.
She's in a dormant stage or something while she prepares my body to be what she needs.
In Fact, they said something about my consciousness won't exist anymore, and she is going to take over the world, and create some kind of temporal parity where she'll never be invented or something.
I don't know
All I care about is next week My Face will be famous, even if 'I' don't exist any longer.


e144539 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 17th May 2001, 22:45   #9
ElChevelle
Moderator Alumni
 
ElChevelle's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2000
Location: the MANCANNON!
Posts: 22,436
My unit is big, solid, and pleases many people
ElChevelle is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 17th May 2001, 23:13   #10
fish
Pretty Cool Guy
 
Join Date: Sep 2000
Location: Cle, OH, USA
Posts: 4,847
Send a message via AIM to fish
Quote:
Originally posted by pAk
http://www.ugeek.com/htbc/glanin.htm


dear god



I WANT THAT!!

eh, heh.
fish is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 17th May 2001, 23:15   #11
InvisableMan
Ninja Master!
(Forum King)
 
InvisableMan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2001
Location: Hotel California
Posts: 4,332
Quote:
Originally posted by NeoRenegade
IM = Liar.

My system is about 2 feet tall and beige.

It's got a PIII-733MHz CPU, a 12x Pioneer DVD-ROM, 256Mb of RAM, an S3 Savage4 video card, a cable modem, an HP CD-burner on the USB port, and a shitty little $10 soundcard that can't play MIDI's for beans. Oh yeah... got a cable modem too

mines on a rack in my corner, i guess its about five feet tall, and jet black with little ed and green blinking lights... ohh pretty
InvisableMan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 17th May 2001, 23:52   #12
Bizznatch
Forum King
 
Bizznatch's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2000
Location: San Jose, CA
Posts: 4,173
Send a message via AIM to Bizznatch
here goes.....

AMD Athlon 950 mhz Processor Slot A not OC'd
Maxtor DiamondMAX40 46.1 GB HD 7200 RPM IDE
320 MB of PC 133 SDRAM
12x8x32x LiteOn CD Writer IDE w/ 8 MB Buffer
8x/40x Pioneer Slot loading DVD rom drive IDE
Zip 100 IDE (gonna sell it soon)
Teac 3'5" floppy
Soyo K7VIA MoBo 133 Mhz FSB
Diamond Monster Sound MX400 sound card
Voodoo3 2000 PCI (backup card, once uBid sends me my GeForce 2 GTS w/64 MB DDR, i'll be happy)
Compaq Netflex 10/100 ethernet card
Maxtel AMR 56k Modem (Doesnt work )
Microsoft Natural Keyboard Pro
Logitech MouseMan Wheel Laser USB
Boka 1050 400 Watt speakers + sub woofer (oh yeah!)
Windows 98 2nd edition
Compaq MV500 17 inch monitor
2 Interact Hammerhead FX USB game controllers
1 Hanaho Hotrod SE Dual Arcade Joystick Retails @ $200 (oh yeah!)
Hybrid Cable Modem
4 Port USB Hub
and a partridge in a pear tree

Total Money spent: about $800
Max 3DMark2000 score: 6432 (with my old GeForce2 MX)
Max FPS in Quake 3 Arena: 220 FPS

and that's about it.


Bizznatch is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18th May 2001, 00:36   #13
weedsatan
Forum King
 
weedsatan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2001
Location: Under the Ground
Posts: 2,303
Re: here goes.....

RM...

How much did that motherfucking system cost ya?

"Insanity -- a perfectly rational adjustment to an insane world."
-R. D. Lang
weedsatan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18th May 2001, 00:40   #14
rm'
Banned
 
rm''s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2000
Posts: 11,361


I'm guessing it cost him too much. Playing Mechwarrior 4 doesn't justify $15 000 on a computer that takes a nuclear power plant to keep running. And all you folks keep bitching about the power crisis

You make me sick.
rm' is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18th May 2001, 00:43   #15
rm'
Banned
 
rm''s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2000
Posts: 11,361
Quote:
Originally posted by InvisableMan
on the dvd player, the image is the best i have ever seen.
Bet it doesn't even come close to my Sony Wega 36" flatscreen monster.

All my experiences with DVD-ROM have either been too small, or too choppy. I wouldn't recommend getting one to anybody. Stick with a component player.
rm' is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18th May 2001, 00:44   #16
weedsatan
Forum King
 
weedsatan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2001
Location: Under the Ground
Posts: 2,303
Quote:
Originally posted by Radioactive Man


I'm guessing it cost him too much. Playing Mechwarrior 4 doesn't justify $15 000 on a computer that takes a nuclear power plant to keep running. And all you folks keep bitching about the power crisis

You make me sick.
Sorry My mistake..
didn't really notice it was invisibleman..
sorry..

"Insanity -- a perfectly rational adjustment to an insane world."
-R. D. Lang
weedsatan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18th May 2001, 00:48   #17
NeoRenegade
Banned
 
NeoRenegade's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2001
Location: Montréal, Québec, Canada, eh?
Posts: 4,083
Send a message via ICQ to NeoRenegade Send a message via AIM to NeoRenegade
Maybe IM's computer is for real... of course the only reason he has a 5-foot computer is to make up for a 5-inch penis

Set up the net on my older PII-300 and I can live with it
NeoRenegade is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18th May 2001, 01:18   #18
s1138
Alumni?
 
s1138's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2000
Location: joja
Posts: 6,936
Send a message via ICQ to s1138 Send a message via AIM to s1138 Send a message via Yahoo to s1138
mine suits me, and as soon as i get some money(yeah right)
this baby is gettin an upgrade

i dont think it is the power the computer has. i mean whats the point of having a 100ghz processor, if you dont use it, and take care of it, and love it.


s1138 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18th May 2001, 01:21   #19
rm'
Banned
 
rm''s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2000
Posts: 11,361
Quote:
Originally posted by InvisableMan
1.2 ghz amd duron overclocked to 1.52 ghz
Correct me if I'm wrong, but Durons don't come in that zesty of a flavor. Last time I checked, the top Duron was around 800MHz.
rm' is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18th May 2001, 01:33   #20
John M
Puts the Cuss in General Discussions
(Forum King)
 
Join Date: Nov 2000
Location: Cincy, Ohio
Posts: 3,624
Send a message via AIM to John M
ooooooo. mabye he's lyin.

missyob made me post this.
John M is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18th May 2001, 01:35   #21
weedsatan
Forum King
 
weedsatan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2001
Location: Under the Ground
Posts: 2,303
duron max is 850Mhz

that must be a Athlon thunderbird...

"Insanity -- a perfectly rational adjustment to an insane world."
-R. D. Lang
weedsatan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18th May 2001, 01:39   #22
rm'
Banned
 
rm''s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2000
Posts: 11,361
Or maybe his computer is sentient, and was embarrassed by IM's pride, so filtered his words to appear modest.
rm' is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18th May 2001, 01:43   #23
weedsatan
Forum King
 
weedsatan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2001
Location: Under the Ground
Posts: 2,303
Quote:
Originally posted by Radioactive Man
Or maybe his computer is sentient, and was embarrassed by IM's pride, so filtered his words to appear modest.
LOL

"Insanity -- a perfectly rational adjustment to an insane world."
-R. D. Lang
weedsatan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18th May 2001, 01:48   #24
rm'
Banned
 
rm''s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2000
Posts: 11,361
Quote:
Originally posted by InvisableMan
five 20 gig and one 80 gig ultra wide scsi hds
I'd hate to be the sucker that has to sit there and make sure the onboard cold fusion electricity generating plant doesn't explode when you try to defrag those behemoths.
rm' is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18th May 2001, 01:57   #25
John M
Puts the Cuss in General Discussions
(Forum King)
 
Join Date: Nov 2000
Location: Cincy, Ohio
Posts: 3,624
Send a message via AIM to John M
my (dream) system
WinXP
3 p4's clocked to 2ghz w/bigass heat sinx
3 gb of ram
4 40 gb 7200 rpm hd's
2 80 gb 5200 rpm hd's
32x16x52 cdrw
52x dvdrom
2 52x cdrom drives
250 mb zip drive
OC-255 internet connection (13odd GB/sec)
sweet sound system

2 lasko 36'' fans
1 ac unit swiped off a caddy

OR

subzero vacuum chamber

missyob made me post this.
John M is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18th May 2001, 02:04   #26
weedsatan
Forum King
 
weedsatan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2001
Location: Under the Ground
Posts: 2,303
My dream comp...

2 AMD Athlon 1.33Ghz@2.2Ghz with N²-cooling
2Gigs of Corsair Pc150 Dimm SDRam
8 45 GB IBM 7200rpm Deskstar HD
Plextor 16x12x40xCD-rw
Pioneer DVD-r 2x
72x Cd-rom Pioneer With the seven seperated laser beams...
T3-connection
super DD soundsystem
A lot of fans around it
Cryotech Case

and LINUX as OS

"Insanity -- a perfectly rational adjustment to an insane world."
-R. D. Lang
weedsatan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18th May 2001, 02:04   #27
Kevin
Major Dude
 
Join Date: Apr 2000
Location: Toledo, OH
Posts: 582
Send a message via AIM to Kevin
Wow, quad monitors. That'd be mad cool. I can't imagine how cool 2 monitors would be.

Lets see...
500mhz Intel Celeron
512mb PC100 SDRAM
30gb 7200 Maxtor (main drive)
5gb WD (localhost development server)
Windows 2k
Logitech Optical mouse
6x DVD
4x4x24 CD-RW
Voodoo Banshee 16MB PCI
Cable modem
17" monitor x 1600x1024
Klipsch ProMedia's v2.400

then my laptop...
600mhz Celeron
128mb RAM
24x CD-ROM
6gb
Ethernet, 56k built in
Windows Me

Yeah, a few things could stand to be upgraded, but it still moves along pretty good.

Kevin is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18th May 2001, 02:09   #28
rm'
Banned
 
rm''s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2000
Posts: 11,361
I've done enough bashing, so now for some bragging:

Compaq EZ2207 case (easy access panels to 2 PCI slots, and 2 RAM slots [left, right, respectively])
Digital Dashboard (clock, system status, etc.)
20GB Quantum Fireball
|
|--> 10GB ME boot partition (primary)
|--> 900MB Win2k system files partition (set as primary boot)
|--> 7GB Win2k programs/files storage partition (all proggies are installed here)
|--> 2GB Compaq QuickRestore system setup partition

40x Compaq CD-ROM
4x 4x 32x CD-RW
8MB shared memory Intel 810 chipset vid card
96MB pc100 RAM
2 FireWire ports
4 port USB root hub
USB multimedia keyboard (with 2 port hub)
USB scroll mouse
Logitech Quickcam express
24bit Canoscan LIDE scanner
Compaq Presario 1725 17" monitor
HP Deskjet 812c
56k Conexant HCF modem/NIC (10/100)
Labtec 2 speaker + subwoofer (wood case)
SoundMax digital integrated soundcard
Generic 3.5" floppy drive

Important Apps:

Win2k Pro and Win ME
Winamp (2.73 and 1.0 on Win ME, 2.75 on Win2k)
Photoshop (5.0 and 6.0 on Win ME, 6.0 on Win2k)
Dreamweaver 3 (Win2k and Win ME)
CeQuadrat Just!Burn cd burning software (Win ME)
IE (6.0 on Win ME, 5.0 on Win2k)
Opera 5.0 Registered (Win ME)
Adobe Premiere 5.0 (Win ME)
Cool Edit Pro (Win ME)
Partition Magic Pr 6.0 (Win ME)
rm' is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18th May 2001, 07:46   #29
e144539
Senior Member
 
e144539's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2000
Location: Under the bridge of town
Posts: 233
Send a message via ICQ to e144539 Send a message via AIM to e144539
So let me try to change the subject a little and ask
What kind of distributed computing if any do you use your systems for?
SETI@Home, Folding@Home, or perhaps United Devices?
Why hasn't anyone started a Winamp team for any of these?
Currently, I'm using my tiny p3450 for UD and am a part of DSL Reports Team Discovery.
http://members.ud.com/services/teams...F-3C59FBCD51F4

[Edited by e144539 on 05-18-2001 at 04:25 AM]
e144539 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18th May 2001, 07:58   #30
jpr
Junior Member
 
Join Date: May 2001
Location: Iisalmi Finland
Posts: 8
Quote:
Originally posted by weedsatan
duron max is 850Mhz

that must be a Athlon thunderbird...
Well actually there is 900MHz Duron also.

My System
AMD Duron 700@840
Abit KT7-Raid
256MB RAM (128MB PC-100+128MB PC-133)
Ati Radeon 64MBDDR VIVO
SoundBlasterLive! Player1024
Quantum Fireball 10,0GB
Seagate Medalist 3,2GB
LG DVD 8x/40x
19" Proview 986
56k Telewell USB Modem
Windows ME
jpr is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18th May 2001, 09:52   #31
Bizznatch
Forum King
 
Bizznatch's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2000
Location: San Jose, CA
Posts: 4,173
Send a message via AIM to Bizznatch
oh yeah, well here my first system:

made by Hyundai
386Dx @13 mhz
368k edo simm ram
no modem
no sound card
no mouse
not even a 3'5" floppy
1 5'25" floppy drive
20 MB Hard drive
Dos 2.0 (oh yeah!)
12 inch monitor (COLOR baby!)
IBM ProPrinter


Bizznatch is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18th May 2001, 10:10   #32
s1138
Alumni?
 
s1138's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2000
Location: joja
Posts: 6,936
Send a message via ICQ to s1138 Send a message via AIM to s1138 Send a message via Yahoo to s1138
386
win 3.1
winamp 2.5e
32mb ram
2gb hard drive
(oh wait, you mean my current computer)

500mhz
win98se
96mb ram
15gb hard drive
and all the other crap(speakers,joystick,webcam, etc...)
dont feel like checking my soundcard and stuff

s1138 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18th May 2001, 11:23   #33
james
Forum PFY
(Major Dude)
 
james's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: WR3 or NG7 Posts: 6.2+3i
Posts: 1,698
Mental!

There is only one word for you, IM

Is That Really NECESSARY?!?!?!!?

That's All I Have To Say.

Herbs

He uses statistics like a drunk uses lamp-posts: for support, not illumination.
james is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18th May 2001, 15:41   #34
NeoRenegade
Banned
 
NeoRenegade's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2001
Location: Montréal, Québec, Canada, eh?
Posts: 4,083
Send a message via ICQ to NeoRenegade Send a message via AIM to NeoRenegade
My first computer was an AT/XT (I forget), with no hard drive, 2 5-1/4 floppy drives, a monochrome monitor, no video card or really any card to speak of.

And my second, a 10MHz 286, had a CGA monitor, a 20Mb hard drive, a 3.5 floppy drive, 2 Mb of RAM, and again no real cards for anything to speak of.

Then the next computer was my old PII-300, and I now have a PIII-733.
NeoRenegade is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18th May 2001, 19:41   #35
nateJC
Major Dude
 
nateJC's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: an interstella burst i'm back to save the universe
Posts: 953
Send a message via ICQ to nateJC Send a message via AIM to nateJC Send a message via Yahoo to nateJC
Oh yeah, well MY first computer was a Commodore 64. Beat that! :P

Quote:
Originally posted by InvisableMan, cleaned up for readibility by nateJC.
In my new system i am using:
Win XP Beta 2
2.5GB DDR-RAM
1.2 GHz AMD Duron overclocked to 1.52 GHz
5 20 GB and 1 80 GB Ultra-Wide SCSI HDDs
GeForce3
T-3 modem.

I need seventeen 2 inch 8200 rpm fans to keep it cool.
First off, WinXP Beta 2 doesn't sound like a very stable choice for an operating system, I'd put Win2K on there (or Linux if you have the know-how, which if you own a system of this caliber, you should).

What brand of GeForce did you buy? LeadTek? Hercules? We'd like to know.

Using 17 8200RPM fans for cooling? I have a better solution. Take the sides of your new case and put it in the refridgerator, or better yet, buy a refridgerator with all this money you have lying around.

Finally, as previously mentioned, there are no Durons higher than 900MHz that aren't overclocked. You obviously have an Athlon Thunderbird.

It scares me that you have such a god-like system yet barely know what components are in it. My opinion is that your system that A) your system does not exist or B) you are some rich brat living out in California and I hope your |33+ new computer crashes the power grid for the entire West Coast (and don't worry, it will )

This is your brain.
This is your brain on pot.
This is your brain desperately searching for Doritos.

natejc@myrealbox.com || Prosthetic Head || Go ahead, press it, you know you want to!
nateJC is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18th May 2001, 19:45   #36
fish
Pretty Cool Guy
 
Join Date: Sep 2000
Location: Cle, OH, USA
Posts: 4,847
Send a message via AIM to fish


With all that you're probably better off building it with a minifridge as a case!
Just a few screws here and there, and voila!

eh, heh.
fish is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 18th May 2001, 19:49   #37
DJ Parkinsons
Junior Member
 
Join Date: May 2001
Location: Jeff City, MO
Posts: 31
Send a message via AIM to DJ Parkinsons Send a message via Yahoo to DJ Parkinsons
The anti-brag

Oh yeah, check out my specs on my computer:


255 Intel II Processor
3.9 G Hard Drive
1.4 M Floppy Drive
32 RAM
NO CD-R, CD-RW, or DVD.
CD-ROM checked to only work 20% of the time.
Fragmentation is at 99% (fragmented)
Strange stains on the monitor.
50% of time, speakers only play out of one speaker.

....and I'm proud of my system, crap since Dec.97, completely un-upgraded!
DJ Parkinsons is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 22nd May 2001, 20:56   #38
deadroach116
Junior Member
 
Join Date: May 2001
Location: lafayette, indiana
Posts: 11
Send a message via AIM to deadroach116
mine works for me

amd duron 750 megahertz processor, dont ask me about the video and sound cards, my monitor is a 17" flat screen (note:not flat monitor), 12x dvd rom (i think), 8x4x32x cd-rw, labtec 3-piece speaker set w/8" subwoofer, 28.4 gig hard drive, 1 1.4 floppy drive and an extra bay for another. 64 megs of ram. thats all i can think of. by the way its a micron millennia, equipped with windows me.

thank you, thank you.
deadroach116 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 22nd May 2001, 21:36   #39
Shitbear
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2000
Posts: 12
Send a message via AIM to Shitbear
my first computer was the sinclair zx (the really small one with rubber keys). Then I got a sinclair +3, with built in disk drive. I still have both and they still work!!!. Takes an hour to load up any games though.
Shitbear is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 22nd May 2001, 23:23   #40
mr_sax
Major Dude
 
mr_sax's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2001
Location: pabuk.com/forums :)
Posts: 1,907
Send a message via ICQ to mr_sax
well..


P3 533
windows 2k pro
13.5gb with major files on it
90gb with "for fun" files on it (games etc)
32mb TNT2 vid card
21" screen
12/8/32x burner
51x rom
cable modem ( at least i can brag about that!)
128mb RAM
Lexmark Z32 printer
Altec Lansing surround 5 speaker speaker sys



that is all.

mr_sax is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply
Go Back   Winamp & Shoutcast Forums > Community Center > General Discussions

Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump