Old 12th November 2002, 14:10   #81
zootm
Forum King
 
zootm's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2002
Location: the nether reaches of bonnie scotland
Posts: 13,375
as far as i know, at this point in time the audigy is the industry leader, unless you want to start going into cards designed for recording music... (admittedly my information is a few months behind)

what's wrong with the audigy?

zootm is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12th November 2002, 14:12   #82
n_ick2000
Forum King
 
n_ick2000's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Location: -
Posts: 2,501
Send a message via AIM to n_ick2000 Send a message via Yahoo to n_ick2000
read wish's post:

http://forums.winamp.com/showthread....threadid=76742

And I am experiancing some of the directsound errors and lockups on occasion. So, I am looking to replace it.

|
n_ick2000 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12th November 2002, 14:16   #83
zootm
Forum King
 
zootm's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2002
Location: the nether reaches of bonnie scotland
Posts: 13,375
oh yeah, i heard about that. if you really don't want your audigy, the santa cruz is certainly a very neat card to have, as long as you're content with only DirectSound support (noone supports the old EAX any more, which the card can emulate)... either that or the Hercules Gamesurround Fortissimo II DE is supposed to be an excellent budget buy... looks like it has optical digital support as well, which is something i'd really like...

zootm is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12th November 2002, 14:21   #84
Atmo
The Freak
(Forum King)
 
Atmo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2002
Location: Australia
Posts: 9,400
Quote:
Originally posted by zootm

to what? i'd stick with the audigy if i was you... there's not much worth upgrading to.
Agreed. Unless youre serious about recording, or you have an extremely high quality multi channel amp/speaker setup youre not see much improvement.

May as well post my current specs.

AMD athlon thunderbird 1400@1595 (145x11)
MSI KT3ultra2 with everything onboard disabled.
512mb kingmax cas2 pc2100
ASUS GF4 ti4400 Core@ 310 mem@655
SBlive value
NEC Pci usb2.0
Realtek Network card
2x20gb seagate baracuda IV
1 60gb seagate baracuda IV
Ricoh 16x12x32 cdrw
Black rounded ide cables
No floppy drive (ugh)
Fans, thermal switches, fan speed controllers and other shit like that.
Samsung syncmaster 17" monitor (and 51cm tv connected to the tv out)
MS internet pro keyboard
MS intellimouse optical
MS intellimouse explorer wireless
MS sidewinder pro gamepad
Thrustmaster 360 modena wheel
Logitech wingman joystick (dont play flight sims much anymore)
Big donkey kong figurine on top of monitor, plus other toys scattered around the desk.
Topower 420watt psu
Black midtower with perspex window and high intensity red LED case light.
AMD and msi stickers
Netcomm 56k external modem
Marantz/sharp component stereo
Other junk i've forgotten about....
Atmo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12th November 2002, 16:05   #85
fwgx
Rudolf the Red.
(Forum King)
 
fwgx's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2000
Posts: 9,314
My fortissimo III 7.1 is great and even has SPDIF in or out, I forget which. Drivers seam very nice too. The version II is exactly the same just with 5.1 output.

.: fwgx.co.uk.:.My art:.

"We think science is interesting and if you disagree, you can fuck off."
fwgx is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12th November 2002, 16:39   #86
rm'
Banned
 
rm''s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2000
Posts: 11,361
The Fortissimo is an absolutely fantastic card. I'm not exactly sure, but I don't think the III has the DIN cable, which the II has. All the jacks on the III are right on the board.
rm' is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12th November 2002, 17:29   #87
dylman
Forum King
 
dylman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2001
Location: Hawarden
Posts: 2,115
I stand by my SonicFury. It might not be the best for gaming, with only 4:1 support, but music sounds great.

And the rest:

Asus A7V333 motherboard
Athlon XP2100+ Palomino core (AROIA), Cooler Master HHC-L61 HSF, Shin-Etsu goop (the newest one)
1Gb Crucial PC2100 DDR RAM
Windows XP Professional SP1 OEM edition
Enermax 431W PSU (dual-fan)
Cooler Master ATC-201SX aluminium case; 2x80mm input fans, 2x80mm exhaust fans
Maxtor D740X 80Gb ATA133, 7200 RPM hard drive
Leadtek Winfast Geforce3 Ti200 128Mb @ 200/495
Samsung SyncMaster 957DF 19" monitor
Videologic SonicFury
Harmon/Kardon Elegant 2:1 speakers
Lite-On 16x DVD-ROM
Lite-On 40x12x48x CD-RW

Planned upgrades:
Very soon: High CFM fan on the heatsink, heat continues to be an issue.
Medium term: Second HD, probably 80Gb, maybe 120Gb if I'm rich at the time.
Long term: Nvidia's NV30 or similar when the prices have dropped a bit.

There's no need to tell me when I'm right;
I operate on that principle exclusively and with absolute certainty
dylman is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12th November 2002, 17:34   #88
Atmo
The Freak
(Forum King)
 
Atmo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2002
Location: Australia
Posts: 9,400
Quote:
Originally posted by dylman

Planned upgrades:
Very soon: High CFM fan on the heatsink, heat continues to be an issue.
What temp does it run at??

Unless its getting well over 60 degrees celsius under full load its really not worthwhile.
Atmo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12th November 2002, 17:42   #89
dylman
Forum King
 
dylman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2001
Location: Hawarden
Posts: 2,115
64-65C full load. Used to be 71-72 before I applied the latest thermal goop and disabled the stupid variable CPU fan speed in the BIOS.

There's no need to tell me when I'm right;
I operate on that principle exclusively and with absolute certainty
dylman is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12th November 2002, 17:49   #90
Atmo
The Freak
(Forum King)
 
Atmo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2002
Location: Australia
Posts: 9,400
That seems a bit warm for a 2100+ with an all copper heatsink. Especially with 4 extra case fans.

Although the fan only runs at 3000rpm, that should be sufficient to keep it down in the low 50's unless it's overclocked.

My thunderbird 1400 (which should run warmer than a 2100+) gets up to about 45 degrees c under full load, with an aluminium heatsink and 5000rpm fan.

Hows the airflow throughout the case??

[edit] Just noticed you're using an ASUS board. Not sure why, but theyre temp sensors always seem to be out. Unless its unstable i wouldnt worry too much about it. [/edit]
Atmo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12th November 2002, 18:07   #91
dylman
Forum King
 
dylman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2001
Location: Hawarden
Posts: 2,115
Thanks for the help!

The consensus on various tech support seems to be that the A7V333 cured the dodgy temp reading problems, plus the heatsink does get very hot at full load. Airflow through the case isn't good, I need to work on my cables, although the case temp never goes above 28C so air is moving. The other chief suspect is the use of too much thermal goop on the die.

The system is rock stable, so I'm not too worried. I just want to get those temps down!

There's no need to tell me when I'm right;
I operate on that principle exclusively and with absolute certainty
dylman is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12th November 2002, 18:16   #92
Atmo
The Freak
(Forum King)
 
Atmo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2002
Location: Australia
Posts: 9,400
Try taking the side off the case, and aim a large house fan in...If the temp drops by more than 10 degrees then you could probably get it down a bit with careful cable routing and a faster fan, but like you said, its stable so its probably not worthwhile.
Atmo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12th November 2002, 19:07   #93
SNYder
Forum King
 
SNYder's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2000
Posts: 4,432
I have a 2.53ghz pentium f-f-f-f-four.
512m-m-m-mega bytes o' pc800 rdram it in your rear.
and 120GB hard drive 7200rpm hardrives blow. They are so fucking slow. Mabey they are fine for everyday computer use, but I work with large as files from 50MB to 8GB's (ie audio, video, and graphic files).

So I'm going to be buying two of these sexy beast's. The 73GB 15,000RPM Maxtor Atlas 15k.

http://www.maxtor.com/en/products/sc..._15k/index.htm

I also am about to get a usb2.0/firewire combo pci card, along with tje ATI All In Wonder 9700.

Down the line I will purchace a new motherboard, 1) so I can overclock my 2.53Ghz P4, and 2) so I can have a board that supports the new superfast DDR memory just becoming popular. I am just not taking advantage of what my system has to offer with PC800 rdram.
SNYder is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12th November 2002, 19:15   #94
devils night
Senior Member
 
devils night's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: your mama
Posts: 306
LOL he probly has one of those cases with a window in it and the big neon lights on the front of it lol. What a nerd

Proud Winamp user since 1997
(Winamp 1.006)
devils night is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12th November 2002, 19:17   #95
Atmo
The Freak
(Forum King)
 
Atmo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2002
Location: Australia
Posts: 9,400
Quote:
Originally posted by devils night
LOL he probly has one of those cases with a window in it and the big neon lights on the front of it lol. What a nerd
I do...guess im a nerd too.
Atmo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12th November 2002, 19:26   #96
SNYder
Forum King
 
SNYder's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2000
Posts: 4,432
Quote:
Originally posted by devils night
LOL he probly has one of those cases with a window in it and the big neon lights on the front of it lol. What a nerd
who me? no, i just need speed for my work, and I happen to love technology and shiznit.
SNYder is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12th November 2002, 19:37   #97
devils night
Senior Member
 
devils night's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: your mama
Posts: 306
i can't beleve people actully do that all it is is cicuit boards talk about tacky. I've seen spray-painted cases, neon lights and transparent side panels, and I haven't stopped laughing since! I can say no more.

Proud Winamp user since 1997
(Winamp 1.006)
devils night is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12th November 2002, 19:40   #98
Atmo
The Freak
(Forum King)
 
Atmo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2002
Location: Australia
Posts: 9,400
Well theres thousands of skins for winamp...And by your logic its all just ones and zeroes.
Atmo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12th November 2002, 19:47   #99
devils night
Senior Member
 
devils night's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: your mama
Posts: 306
Quote:
Originally posted by Atmo
Well theres thousands of skins for winamp...And by your logic its all just ones and zeroes.
what the hell are you talking about. winamp is a peice of software that you can change the entire look of. Your talking about putting a god damn window in your system so you can see all your "perdy green ciruit boards" and put them under a green or blue light. oh thats so hilarious.

Proud Winamp user since 1997
(Winamp 1.006)
devils night is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12th November 2002, 19:49   #100
SNYder
Forum King
 
SNYder's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2000
Posts: 4,432
u say tomato, I say tomato
u say patato, I say patato
tamato, tomato
patato, patato
lets call the whole thing off

EVERYBODY NOW!
SNYder is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 13th November 2002, 01:29   #101
n_ick2000
Forum King
 
n_ick2000's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2001
Location: -
Posts: 2,501
Send a message via AIM to n_ick2000 Send a message via Yahoo to n_ick2000
Quote:
Originally posted by devils night
i can't beleve people actully do that all it is is cicuit boards talk about tacky. I've seen spray-painted cases, neon lights and transparent side panels, and I haven't stopped laughing since! I can say no more.
if you aren't a big computer geek, then you really can't understand the art of case modding. The best analogy I have heard, compares it to hot-rods, and all of the "normal" kids and their tweaked out cars and stuff. It's nice to be able to show off what you have put a whole lot of money and effort into. What's the point of buying an expensive new motherboard, for example, if you can't show it off to anybody. The windows and the lights do just that. And I think the those "tacky" circuit boards look pretty cool, thank you very much.

|
n_ick2000 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 13th November 2002, 01:42   #102
rm'
Banned
 
rm''s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2000
Posts: 11,361
Quote:
Originally posted by SNYder
Down the line I will purchace a new motherboard, 1) so I can overclock my 2.53Ghz P4, and 2) so I can have a board that supports the new superfast DDR memory just becoming popular. I am just not taking advantage of what my system has to offer with PC800 rdram.
I hear some pretty bad things about it... like only being able to put in one stick of the stuff at a time, before the bus speed downshifts to PC2600. I'd hold on till they improve it.
rm' is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 13th November 2002, 01:51   #103
Widdykats
The Forum Slut
 
Widdykats's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2002
Location: A place that invites a post pumping whore from NY
Posts: 15,789
Quote:
Originally posted by Atmo


Agreed. Unless youre serious about recording, or you have an extremely high quality multi channel amp/speaker setup youre not see much improvement.

May as well post my current specs.

AMD athlon thunderbird 1400@1595 (145x11)
MSI KT3ultra2 with everything onboard disabled.
512mb kingmax cas2 pc2100
ASUS GF4 ti4400 Core@ 310 mem@655
SBlive value
NEC Pci usb2.0
Realtek Network card
2x20gb seagate baracuda IV
1 60gb seagate baracuda IV
Ricoh 16x12x32 cdrw
Black rounded ide cables
No floppy drive (ugh)
Fans, thermal switches, fan speed controllers and other shit like that.
Samsung syncmaster 17" monitor (and 51cm tv connected to the tv out)
MS internet pro keyboard
MS intellimouse optical
MS intellimouse explorer wireless
MS sidewinder pro gamepad
Thrustmaster 360 modena wheel
Logitech wingman joystick (dont play flight sims much anymore)
Big donkey kong figurine on top of monitor, plus other toys scattered around the desk.
Topower 420watt psu
Black midtower with perspex window and high intensity red LED case light.
AMD and msi stickers
Netcomm 56k external modem
Marantz/sharp component stereo
Other junk i've forgotten about....
WOW, oh WOW, I don't even know what 90% of that is and I'm impressed.
I have a Sony Vaio 15" with a lot of sofware .{oh and very good DSL}
Widdykats is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 6th January 2003, 15:11   #104
donkey
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Posts: 8
me GT u

8x 900mhz xeons 2mb
5400 compaq raid controlor 256mb ram
8 gigs pc133 ram
15k rpm scsii III drives

donkey is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 6th January 2003, 16:08   #105
golferboy32531
Senior Member
 
golferboy32531's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2001
Location: Northwest Florida, not North Cuba
Posts: 301
My home comp:
233Mhz Pentium MMX
48 megs EDO SIMM RAM
6.4 GB (I don't remember who) HDD
2 MB S3 Trio64V+ integrated video
Sound4 Winmodem 56k (x2 Type)
2 Labtech speakers

This is cruddy, I know.

When driving a Classic Mopar, be sure to run over as many Geo/Chevrolet Metros as possible.
golferboy32531 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 6th January 2003, 16:19   #106
the road guy
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Posts: 4
Quote:
Originally posted by weedsatan
duron max is 850Mhz

that must be a Athlon thunderbird...
Sorry to burst your bubble, but I can get a Duron 1.3 GHz 200 fsb for the low price of $39.00.............yes it is Duron, not a T-Bird, and that is Duron max just to satisfy the curious minds.... here is the proof at http://www.tcwo.com/cgi-bin/webc.cgi...gi2Ty0l2EyTA7f
the road guy is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 6th January 2003, 16:29   #107
Zanarkand
Junior Member
 
Zanarkand's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2003
Location: Stockholm, Sweden
Posts: 15
You know...

... that's darn freaked! And expensive!!! I would never waste all my money (+ lots and lots of more...) on a computer...
Zanarkand is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 8th July 2004, 15:02   #108
devils night
Senior Member
 
devils night's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2002
Location: your mama
Posts: 306
Quote:
Originally posted by InvisableMan
in my new system i am using win xp beta2, 2.5gigs of ddr memory,two(thats right, two. win xp can use a cache of up to three 2 ghz processors) 1.2 ghz amd duron overclocked to 1.52 ghz, five 20 gig and one 80 gig ultra wide scsi hds and a gforce3 (fresh off the press) and a t3 modem.(i need seventeen 2 inch 8200 rpm motors to keep it cool) this is just so cool, but im having compatability issues between winamp and xp, but winamp works so im happy. the computer is just so frickin' fast. i cant belive it. i was playing mech warrior 4, and the graphics look real, on the dvd player, the image is the best i have ever seen.


the fastest computer ever!!
take that, powermac g4 cube!!
Well i guess you had to get all that ram probly because you system was probly freakin slow because of the duron CPU

Proud Winamp user since 1997
(Winamp 1.006)
devils night is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 8th July 2004, 15:43   #109
CaboWaboAddict
Forum Sot
(Major Dude)
 
CaboWaboAddict's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2004
Location: Marietta, Ga. U.S.A.
Posts: 3,915
Miller Highlight? Highlife? Fuck, that's why I stick to Cabo!

mas Tequila!

Idiot's Advocate
My site (under construction)
CaboWaboAddict is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 8th July 2004, 15:57   #110
Rocker
Hiding in plain sight (mod)
 
Join Date: Jun 2000
Location: Melbourne, Australia
Posts: 9,907
Quote:
Originally posted by devils night
Well i guess you had to get all that ram probly because you system was probly freakin slow because of the duron CPU
wtf? this thread is 3 years old.

old durons overclocked more than the athlons so it was clocked faster than any athlon at the time.
Rocker is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 9th July 2004, 08:09   #111
Coman
Punk
(Forum King)
 
Coman's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2003
Location: 4.5th dimension . . Posts: infinitely few
Posts: 2,799
this thread was created in 2001 and the first system described is still pretty good today, except for the cpu

"Most of my male friends get their hair trimmed, including the hair around their temples, even though this is expressly forbidden by Lev. 19:27. How should they die?"
Coman is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 9th July 2004, 11:19   #112
Lapikas
Major Dude
 
Lapikas's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2002
Location: the other side..
Posts: 670
Better than my 1 ghz, 512 mb sdram, 80 gb piece of crap full of pr0n. But I still love my mandrake 10 setup

The requested SIG could not be retrieved
Lapikas is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 9th July 2004, 14:44   #113
ScorLibran
Resident Floydian
 
ScorLibran's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Posts: 6,222
Network Client (the one I use primarily)
  • P4m 2.8 GHz (with Hyperthreading)
  • 512 MB RAM (going to 1 GB soon)
  • 40 GB Internal HDD
  • Internal CD-RW/DVD+RW Drive
  • External FDD
  • 16.1" UXGA Monitor
  • Nvidia GeForce FX Go5600 (64MB)
  • Sigma Integrated Audio Adapter (disabled)
  • Echo Indigo PCMCIA Audio Adapter (switched between PCs, as desired)
  • Integrated 802.11g Wireless LAN Adapter
  • Integrated 56K Data/Fax Modem
  • A/V Out
  • 3 x USB 2.0 Ports
  • 1 x IEEE 1394 (Firewire) Port
  • 2 Type I/II PCMCIA Slots
  • 1 x Memory Stick Slot (MS Pro compatible)
  • Synaptics Touchpad
  • Microsoft Wireless Optical Intellipoint Explorer 2.0 (Hardly a critical system component, but I love this mouse. Had to mention it. )
  • Windows XP Professional (2002), SP2
Network Server
  • P4m 2.0 GHz
  • 512 MB RAM
  • 40 GB Internal HDD
  • Internal CD-RW/DVD-RW Drive
  • External FDD
  • 16.1" UXGA Monitor
  • ATI Mobility Radeon 7500 (32 MB)
  • Yamaha AC/XG Integrated Audio Adapter (disabled)
  • Integrated Ethernet 10/100 Adapter
  • Integrated 56K Data/Fax Modem
  • A/V Out
  • 3 x USB 1.0 Ports
  • 1 x IEEE 1394 (Firewire) Port
  • 2 Type I/II PCMCIA Slots
  • 1 x Memory Stick Slot (MS Pro compatible)
  • Synaptics Touchpad
  • 250 GB 7200RPM External Western Digital HDD (USB2.0 and Firewire compatible)
  • Windows XP Professional (2002), SP2
Handheld Network Device
  • Sony CLIE NX-80V
  • 200 MHz ARM CPU (overclockable)
  • 32 MB RAM
  • 512 MB Memory Stick Pro
  • 320x480 Color Touchscreen (65K colors)
  • Sony PEGA-WL110 802.11b Wireless LAN Card (works in all my other handheld PCs too)
  • Palm 5 OS
Network Router / Wireless Access Point / Internet Connectivity
  • Sony AR300 802.11a/b/g Wireless Access Point
  • Sony R1 Configurable NAT Router
  • Cable Modem (with 2.0Mbps connectivity, connected via Ethernet directly to the NAT router)
And the best part is that all of these devices are portable. The PC's are notebooks (Sony PCG-GRT390Z and Sony PCG-GRX670, respectively). And since the notebooks and handheld have their own batteries, it's like having integrated UPS devices. Each node device is fully immune from power outages.

My entire network and all devices will fit into my briefcase.

Also, my car has it's own computer system for music and video: ARM 74MHz CPU, 32 MB RAM, 60 GB removable HDD cartridge, runs Linux and can decode 6 audio formats. This system will soon be upgraded to a faster, higher capacity, 802.11g-enabled platform. At that point, my car will be yet another network node.

Storage-wise, at the moment I've got 390 GB of hard drive capacity in all. And between all drives, about 50 GB is free.

I'm a psychosomatic sister running around without a leash.
ScorLibran is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 9th July 2004, 15:00   #114
Kyjan
Soul Reaver
(Member)
 
Kyjan's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2000
Location: Somewhere in Peach Country
Posts: 133
*drools at ScorLibran* I want one...

How'd you get the greatness in your vehicle?
Kyjan is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 9th July 2004, 15:52   #115
ScorLibran
Resident Floydian
 
ScorLibran's Avatar
 
Join Date: Aug 2003
Posts: 6,222
It's actually a Kenwood Music Keg (KHD-CX910), but this is the company that produces it.

When the PhatBox v2 / Music Keg v2 comes out in a couple of months, it'll have an integrated 802.11g wireless LAN adapter, a faster CPU for better decoding performance, and video server capabilities.

The coolest part for my needs will be the ability to do file transfers and updates while the cartridge is still in my car sitting in my garage. Or to just pull up in front of my home and access my network server from the car's head unit.

I'm a psychosomatic sister running around without a leash.
ScorLibran is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 12th July 2004, 11:18   #116
Azz_69
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jul 2004
Location: uk-grimsby
Posts: 1
Send a message via AIM to Azz_69 Send a message via Yahoo to Azz_69
my setup in my bed room

My setup

Il start off with my pc

i have a 15" relisys tft monitor,zippy keaboard,ic wireless optical mouse,amd duron 1.2ghz,elitegroup mother board,2x samsung 256mb ddr,20gb maxtor fireball hdd,philips cdrw5200,400watt power supply,atx icute case with side window,blue neon,green cpu fan,akasa red ide cables and 1.1mbps bt broadband connection.

my sound system

i have a sony hi-fi with 5disc changer,tensai amp,12" 500watt splx sub,pair of gale floor s/s,pair of stanton str8-60 decks and citronic mixer

thats my setup check my site n station peace!
Azz_69 is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply
Go Back   Winamp & Shoutcast Forums > Community Center > General Discussions

Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump