Old 15th February 2009, 09:36   #1
chrisde5
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 1
Infozeile einfügen

Hey!

ich suche eine lösung, um in eine erstelle playlist die dann in der titelliste zu sehen ist, eine infozeile einzufügen.
Was ich genau meine habe ich in einem Screenshot bearbeitet.
Weiß jemand bescheid ob das geht, oder ob es ein vergleichbar gutes programm gibt das dies kann?

danke schonmal!
Attached Images
File Type: jpg winampbsp.jpg (111.1 KB, 216 views)
chrisde5 is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 15th February 2009, 16:50   #2
Wildrose-Wally
The Albertan
 
Join Date: Mar 2001
Posts: 6,121
OK, and you are trying to say what?

We don't understand the language you are posting in. For that reason we do have an international board, where hopefully people fluent in many languages can help you solve your problem.

http://forums.winamp.com/forumdisplay.php?s=&forumid=19
Wildrose-Wally is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 15th February 2009, 18:29   #3
Koopa
16-Bit Moderator
 
Koopa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 4,341
Re: Infozeile einfügen

Quote:
Originally posted by chrisde5
Weiß jemand bescheid ob das geht, oder ob es ein vergleichbar gutes programm gibt das dies kann?
Nein.
Koopa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 15th February 2009, 20:12   #4
JonnyMac
Moderator
 
JonnyMac's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2000
Posts: 14,384
Hopefully I am correctly reading the Babel Fish translation of this thread.

DrO's Playlist Separator allows you to add separators, lines or headers in the playlist. The plug-ins options are available in the main Playlist Editor.

Moved from Winamp Tech Support to International Connection

Please do not PM me for tech support. Any request for tech support through PM will be ignored.
Read the Stickies
---> | | | | <--- Knowledge is power
JonnyMac is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 15th February 2009, 20:32   #5
Koopa
16-Bit Moderator
 
Koopa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 4,341
Problem is, that he is talking about the Library Playlists feature. Take a look at the screenshot, so I'm not aware about any solution.
Koopa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 15th February 2009, 21:00   #6
JonnyMac
Moderator
 
JonnyMac's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2000
Posts: 14,384
I was thinking that chrisde5 could send the ML playlist to the Playlist Editor and use DrO's plug-in there, then send it back to ML playlists. It is long workaround, but doable.
JonnyMac is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply
Go Back   Winamp & SHOUTcast Forums > International Connection > Winamp Deutsch (German)

Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump