Go Back   Winamp & SHOUTcast Forums > Winamp > Winamp Discussion

Reply
Thread Tools Search this Thread Display Modes
Old 19th April 2011, 17:17   #41
Koopa
16-Bit Moderator
 
Koopa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 4,315
A newer test build is available.

This has an updated Russian language file and adds a Turkish language file. Big thanks go to Ali for his translation.

Please ignore the ugly image, I've just made some experiments.

Me and DrO also updated the HTML code, it's based on latest CSS tweaks from DrO. I've also improved the writing code for the HTML generator, so all things should work more smooth for generated HTML reports.

-Chris
Koopa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 19th April 2011, 20:15   #42
VIPer
Moderator
 
VIPer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Location: Almaty, Kazakhstan
Posts: 301
Send a message via ICQ to VIPer
I found a new bug.

'Use Replay Gain' not checked, but appears the 'Enabled (Amplification Mode: Apply Gain; )' in report.


http://shup.com/Shup/498797/11132029...references.png
http://shup.com/Shup/498800/11132021...gle-Chrome.png

Note: Please find attached my winamp.ini.



Btw, following text does not fit in the Russian version:
http://shup.com/Shup/498803/11132021...-Info-Tool.png
Attached Files
File Type: txt winamp.txt (12.2 KB, 365 views)
VIPer is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 19th April 2011, 20:34   #43
Koopa
16-Bit Moderator
 
Koopa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 4,315
Quote:
Originally Posted by VIPer View Post
I found a new bug.

'Use Replay Gain' not checked, but appears the 'Enabled (Amplification Mode: Apply Gain; )' in report.
Nice catch! There was a bug in the detection logic, a newer test build is available. Thanks for the report.

Quote:
Btw, following text does not fit in the Russian version:
http://shup.com/Shup/498803/11132021...-Info-Tool.png
How much space do you need here? Making that larger = changing the whole GUI.

-Chris
Koopa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 20th April 2011, 06:01   #44
VIPer
Moderator
 
VIPer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Location: Almaty, Kazakhstan
Posts: 301
Send a message via ICQ to VIPer
Koopa
I need some space for it. You can increase the space to accommodate a 'Подключаемые модули зрительных образов' string?

Btw, you have a font size is measured in pixels, but it is not correct, imho. Font size is measured in points (pt).
VIPer is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 20th April 2011, 06:32   #45
VIPer
Moderator
 
VIPer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Location: Almaty, Kazakhstan
Posts: 301
Send a message via ICQ to VIPer
Also, I found non-localizable strings:

1. XX Bit.
http://shup.com/Shup/498980/11132012...gle-Chrome.png
2. XX Px (in TXT report).
http://shup.com/Shup/498981/11132012...t-EmEditor.png

I also made ​​a tiny fix in the Russian lang file.
Attached Files
File Type: nsh Winamp_Info_Tool_Russian.nsh (43.6 KB, 301 views)
VIPer is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 20th April 2011, 09:38   #46
Koopa
16-Bit Moderator
 
Koopa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 4,315
Quote:
I need some space for it. You can increase the space to accommodate a 'Подключаемые модули зрительных образов' string?
I've increased the space for you, now your string fits.
Quote:
Btw, you have a font size is measured in pixels, but it is not correct, imho. Font size is measured in points (pt).
Winamp Preferences > Playlist > 'Playlist fontsize, in pixels'

As long as Winamp uses 'Px' I'll use it too.
Quote:
Also, I found non-localizable strings:
1. was noted and will be added for the language file update
2. was fixed and is now localized.

A newer build will be available in the evening.

-Chris
Koopa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 20th April 2011, 10:58   #47
VIPer
Moderator
 
VIPer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Location: Almaty, Kazakhstan
Posts: 301
Send a message via ICQ to VIPer
DJ Egg
Quote:
Winamp Preferences > Playlist > 'Playlist fontsize, in pixels'
What do you think about it? Imho, the stylistic mistake...

See http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Font
Quote:
...set of all characters for 9-point Bulmer italic is a font, and the 10-point size would be a separate font, as would the 9-point upright.
VIPer is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 20th April 2011, 11:07   #48
DrO
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Posts: 27,880
Winamp's font handling is in pixels as per the OS apis it is using so what the tool and Winamp is displaying is correct.

-daz
DrO is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 20th April 2011, 15:47   #49
Koopa
16-Bit Moderator
 
Koopa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 4,315
A newer version of the English example language file is available. Hopefully this is the last update. I've added a few missing/new strings and changed some minor things.

The full changelog is included in the file.

Pawel, VIPer and Ali, it would be nice if you could update your language files again.

If there's anything not working as expected, just lemme know.

-Chris
Koopa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 20th April 2011, 16:58   #50
VIPer
Moderator
 
VIPer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Location: Almaty, Kazakhstan
Posts: 301
Send a message via ICQ to VIPer
Koopa
I recommend that you do save the report in a C:\ instead of the %Appdata%\Winamp. It's easier because some people will publish them.
VIPer is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 20th April 2011, 17:21   #51
VIPer
Moderator
 
VIPer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2008
Location: Almaty, Kazakhstan
Posts: 301
Send a message via ICQ to VIPer
Russian lang file.
Attached Files
File Type: nsh Winamp_Info_Tool_Russian.nsh (45.7 KB, 324 views)
VIPer is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 20th April 2011, 20:06   #52
Koopa
16-Bit Moderator
 
Koopa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 4,315
A newer test build is now available, with updated Russian, Turkish and Polish language files.
Big thanks to Ali, VIPer and Pawel.

The tool is now also able to detect Winamp3 Playlist Sidecar and additional Color Themes for Winamp Modern Skin and additional Color Themes for Bento/Big Bento:

http://meggamusic.co.uk/shup/1303304737/bencolor.png
http://meggamusic.co.uk/shup/1303304750/mod.png
http://meggamusic.co.uk/shup/1303304783/mod2.png
http://meggamusic.co.uk/shup/1303304862/mod3.png

I'll provide a full list of changes in a full featured changelog for the next version.

Quote:
Originally Posted by VIPer View Post
Koopa
I recommend that you do save the report in a C:\ instead of the %Appdata%\Winamp. It's easier because some people will publish them.
Sorry, but I won't do this because:

- OneForNunz Plugin saves the report in AppData\Winamp too and hundreds of users were able to upload the report
- I'd never add any clutter to the root of a local drive
- under Win7/Vista we have the UAC crap, which may prevents the file from being saved in C:
- the tool directly asks, if you want to open the file, from there you can simply pick 'File' > 'Save as' in your browser/editor
- the tool has a button to easily access the Appdata\Winamp dir

-Chris
Koopa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 20th April 2011, 20:22   #53
DrO
 
Join Date: Sep 2003
Posts: 27,880
Quote:
Originally Posted by VIPer View Post
KoopaI recommend that you do save the report in a C:\ instead of the %Appdata%\Winamp.
that is the worst thing (or suggestion) for anyone to do. ever. only just behind a password being set as password or 1234...

-daz
DrO is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 20th April 2011, 20:55   #54
Koopa
16-Bit Moderator
 
Koopa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 4,315
Next Version will have different style sheet presets for the HTML report, like a Winamp Classic look. Take a look at the attachment. it still needs some fine tuning, but I'm on it.

And no worries, standard default setting will be the same like it always was.

-Chris
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	cssgames.png
Views:	330
Size:	70.7 KB
ID:	48737  
Koopa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 21st April 2011, 12:20   #55
Koopa
16-Bit Moderator
 
Koopa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 4,315
RC1 is now available.

Translators still can send me language file updates or new language files in general, I'll recompile newer versions with lng specific updates even after 2.0F.

The last few grammar and cosmetically issues will be addressed for final version, as long with the finalized stylesheet presets, which need some fine tuning.

Nevertheless, the tool is stable and does it's job, so no more need for the beta label, I hope *fingers crossed*

-Chris
Koopa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 21st April 2011, 16:41   #56
Koopa
16-Bit Moderator
 
Koopa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 4,315
Uploaded Build 0601. I've disabled the alternative stylesheets for now.

Pawel informed me, that Opera always displays the Winamp classic style sheet as default. I could repro the issue with IE 9 too. Mozilla uses first as default, while IE/Opera the last.

I'm not sure, why both of these browsers fail, but one thing is clear, I must provide a better solution for RC2.

I've also forgotten to add a LangString for Time Restore & Autoplay plugin, so yet another language update is required. Sorry. a newer language file is now available which adds one more string.

-Chris
Koopa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 24th April 2011, 22:53   #57
Candiba
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Brazil
Posts: 30
Hey Chris

Brazilian language file...

-candiba
Attached Files
File Type: nsh Winamp_Info_Tool_PortugueseBR.nsh (53.5 KB, 324 views)
Candiba is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 24th April 2011, 23:14   #58
Candiba
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Brazil
Posts: 30
Bug in information about the direction of the text, both in the report as html in the txt

-candiba
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	bug_info.png
Views:	313
Size:	108.9 KB
ID:	48749  
Candiba is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 24th April 2011, 23:22   #59
Koopa
16-Bit Moderator
 
Koopa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 4,315
Cheers!

A new test build is available. Feel free to update your file as much as often and let me know, if there is anything wrong.

Note: I've changed the file name to Winamp_Info_Tool_PortugueseBR.nsh and have set all language identifiers from ${LANG_PORTUGUESE} to ${LANG_PORTUGUESEBR}.

-Chris

Edit: As for the bug, can you please send me your winamp.ini file? It would help to to track the bug down
Koopa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 24th April 2011, 23:26   #60
Candiba
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Brazil
Posts: 30
Quote:
Originally Posted by Koopa View Post
Cheers!

A new test build is available. Feel free to update your file as much as often and let me know, if there is anything wrong.

Note: I've changed the file name to Winamp_Info_Tool_PortugueseBR.nsh and have set all language identifiers from ${LANG_PORTUGUESE} to ${LANG_PORTUGUESEBR}.

-Chris

Edit: As for the bug, can you please send me your winamp.ini file? It would help to to track the bug down
Right,
I saw the error in the file after you have sent.
Even edited the old post, but it was too late, lol

Edit: winamp.ini file send for email.
Edit 2:
Another bug:

When you change the skin again and run the info tool it reports that we are still using the old skin.


Sorry my english.
Candiba is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 24th April 2011, 23:37   #61
Koopa
16-Bit Moderator
 
Koopa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 4,315
Got your updated file, thanks. You forgot a quotation mark (") at the end of line 299.

I've uploaded a newer test file (Build 603) with your updated language file.

Thanks again Chris

Edit:

1. I'll look into the issue as soon as I got your winamp.ini file.
2. Yeah that's by design, all options are detected when the tool will be run. There is no refresh function. So if you change things in Winamp, while the tool is still running, it won't notice the changes. You have to close and re-run the tool again. The HTML Report will notice changes on the fly. So if you change for example your skin, you can just create a new HTML report and don't have to restart the tool again. I'll try if I can add some kind of refresh button for the GUI in future.

Also notice, that Winamp only saves the settings on close, so you must close Winamp first, before the settings will be written to the winamp.ini file.



PS: Your English isn't that bad, I fully can understand your postings, even as a non native English speaker.

-Chris
Koopa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 24th April 2011, 23:56   #62
Koopa
16-Bit Moderator
 
Koopa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 4,315
Your ini file was helpful. I've found the bug in the playlist text direction function, I guess.

A newer test build is available (Build 607).

Thanks for informing me about the bug, much appreciated.

Oh and I've edited my posting above, if you haven't noticed it already.

-Chris
Koopa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 25th April 2011, 00:25   #63
Candiba
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Brazil
Posts: 30
I'm checking my language now, and am making some changes, ok?
I had not seen the posting before you've edited.
bug text direction is fix.

I'm not fluent in English, so please help him to google, lol
Candiba is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 25th April 2011, 00:29   #64
Koopa
16-Bit Moderator
 
Koopa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 4,315
Thanks for verifying, that the text direction bug is fixed.

Yeah, feel free to update your file as much as you want. Tell me if you need more space somewhere or if anything else is wrong. But I must go to bed now, so I'll upload a newer build tomorrow then.

I've noticed, that you run a bit out of space for the encoder (take a look at the attachment). I will increase the space and add some more pixels for you, so no need for you to make the text shorter.

-Chris
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	pr.png
Views:	330
Size:	87.7 KB
ID:	48751  
Koopa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 25th April 2011, 00:40   #65
Candiba
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Brazil
Posts: 30
One of the changes in my language that is even shorter text on some lines.
Right, good rest.
I'll post here tomorrow and check the new build.

Fix checked in windows 7 and bug found in XP, is there a difference? [sorry]
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	bug_ptbr.png
Views:	323
Size:	92.3 KB
ID:	48752  
Candiba is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 25th April 2011, 01:23   #66
Candiba
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Brazil
Posts: 30
The picture attached in the previous post I reported a bug in winamp backup tool, etc..
checked here and could see that. ini file was missing, ignore.

bug in report.html
http://img27.imageshack.us/i/bughtmlreport.png/

Update language file.
-candiba
Attached Files
File Type: nsh Winamp_Info_Tool_PortugueseBR.nsh (53.4 KB, 301 views)
Candiba is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 25th April 2011, 12:29   #67
Koopa
16-Bit Moderator
 
Koopa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 4,315
1. For the cut off text on your first picture (File Type Icon Library and Tray Control Pack Paths), we shall see, when I increase the size, so that your whole strings fit, the whole tool will be much larger. I must experiment a bit to find a good solution.

2. I've removed the header line 'Installed Winamp Skins' in HTML report and in TXT report. But I forgot to remove all parts of it in TXT report it seems. So it will be removed in TXT report as well. (That's the blue number 2 in your last screenshot)

3. As for your bug with classic skins, (red number 1 one your last screenshot), I don't know what you mean. What exactly is wrong? Both show, that no classic skins are installed?

-Chris
Koopa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 25th April 2011, 15:00   #68
Candiba
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Brazil
Posts: 30
1- Right, waiting for the new build to see how big will the texts of my translation.

2- Perfectly understood.

3- When the info tool will generate the report in html and know that there are classic skins installed, him get the line 319 (no modern skin installed), instead of line 320 (no classic skin installed). And the report in txt not happen this error.

code:
Winamp_Info_Tool_PortugueseBR.nsh
Line 319 - LangString NO_WAL_INSTALLED ${LANG_PORTUGUESEBR} "Nenhuma skin moderna instalada"
Line 320 - LangString NO_WSZ_INSTALLED ${LANG_PORTUGUESEBR} "Nenhuma skin clássica instalada"



-candiba
Candiba is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 25th April 2011, 15:29   #69
Koopa
16-Bit Moderator
 
Koopa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 4,315
3. I got it, wasn't easy, because I don't speak Portuguese. Instead of 'No Skins with .wsz extension installed" it says 'No Skins with .wal extension installed" for classic skins in HTML report.

I haven't noticed it, because English only says 'None installed' for all Skins.

It has been fixed for next build.

-Chris
Koopa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 25th April 2011, 15:36   #70
Candiba
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Brazil
Posts: 30
Quote:
Originally Posted by Koopa View Post
3. I got it, wasn't easy, because I don't speak Portuguese. Instead of 'No Skins with .wsz extension installed" it says 'No Skins with .wal extension installed" for classic skins in HTML report.

I haven't noticed it, because English only says 'None installed' for all Skins.

It has been fixed for next build.

-Chris
I imagined even if it had not understood why the image was in Portuguese, and as my English is not fluent, it is complicated to explain simply and easily, lol

-candiba
Candiba is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 25th April 2011, 15:41   #71
Koopa
16-Bit Moderator
 
Koopa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 4,315
We will always find the solution for problems, no worries.

I'll upload a newer build in a bit, I just came home a few minutes ago.

-Chris
Koopa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 25th April 2011, 15:54   #72
Koopa
16-Bit Moderator
 
Koopa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 4,315
Here we go, Build 610 is now available:

- updated PortugueseBR language file
- increased the size of the Tool by 5px, so that the MP4 AACPlus High Bitrate encoder text won't be clipped for PortugueseBR anymore (take a look at attachment)
- fixed wrong text label for 'no classic skins installed' label in HTML report
- removed obsolete 'Installed Winamp Skins' header in TXT report

I hope this works better now.

-Chris
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	pr2.png
Views:	295
Size:	105.7 KB
ID:	48755  
Koopa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 25th April 2011, 16:12   #73
Candiba
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Brazil
Posts: 30
I wake up just now, lol

Got better build 610.

Bug:
Checking back here with build 607 and 610 in Windows XP, has really bug regarding the Backup Tool.
Before I reported that in Windows 7, the ini file was missing, now on XP I uninstalled and installed again the Backup Tool and create backup my data Winamp.
The Info Tool shows the version and the folder normally, but when I click open it says Backup Tool is not present.


-candiba
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	bug5.png
Views:	307
Size:	114.3 KB
ID:	48756  
Candiba is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 25th April 2011, 16:17   #74
Koopa
16-Bit Moderator
 
Koopa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 4,315
I will check the the backup tool button functionality. Need to run my XP Vm for it.

I will also look at the graphic glitch on top of your image.

-Chris
Koopa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 25th April 2011, 16:36   #75
Candiba
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Brazil
Posts: 30
Ok Chris,
I have lunch...

-candiba
Candiba is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 25th April 2011, 17:02   #76
Koopa
16-Bit Moderator
 
Koopa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 4,315
The visual glitch is fixed.

As for the BT issue, I cannot reproduce it, I asked Pawel to make a quick test and he can run BT without any problem under XP as well.

Info Tool checks for the uninstall regkey for Backup Tool detection, so I have only one idea:

Is it possible, that you just use Backup Tool without installation and have not used the Backup Tool installer?

-Chris
Koopa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 25th April 2011, 18:27   #77
Candiba
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Brazil
Posts: 30
I think a little tough to have used the Backup tool without the installation, I have it installed on my system since last year.

Here are two tests I did:

1 - Uninstalled the backup tool, run CCleaner, deleted the folder "Winamp_Backup" and installed again backup tool and run the first screen and click in cancel, I run the info tool again, it reported the backup version of the tool, but does not run saying that the himself was not present.

2 - Uninstalled backup tool, run CCleaner, deleted the folder "Winamp_Backup", I deleted of the register:
code:
[HKEY_CURRENT_USER\Software\Winamp]
@="C:\\Program Files\\Winamp"
"BackupToolPath"="C:\\Documents and Settings\\Administrator\\Application Data\\Winamp_Backup"


rebooted my xp, after the restart installed the backup tool, rebooted again, after the restart, run the info tool and it informed the version backup tool, but did not run saying that it was not present, so I performed a custom backup of all files and again run the info tool and continued the same, only stating the version and click run reported that the backup tool is not present.

I saw your screenshots in the version of your backup tool is new for me, would not it?
Candiba is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 25th April 2011, 18:53   #78
Koopa
16-Bit Moderator
 
Koopa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 4,315
The path you've shown is for the backup directory only (the path where your backed up files are located).

The installation key for the program itself is in:

[HKEY_Local_Maschine\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Uninstall\Winamp Backup Tool]

can you confirm, that the regkey exists?

-Chris
Koopa is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 25th April 2011, 19:29   #79
Candiba
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Location: Brazil
Posts: 30
Quote:
Originally Posted by Koopa View Post
The path you've shown is for the backup directory only (the path where your backed up files are located).

The installation key for the program itself is in:

[HKEY_Local_Maschine\Software\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Uninstall\Winamp Backup Tool]

can you confirm, that the regkey exists?

-Chris
Yes there is.

The full regkey for verification:

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\SOFTWARE\Microsoft\Windows\CurrentVersion\Uninstall\Winamp Backup Tool]
"DisplayName"="Winamp Backup Tool"
"UninstallString"="C:\\Program Files\\Winamp Backup Tool\\Uninstall_WABackup.exe"
"DisplayVersion"="1.0 Beta 11.7"
"Publisher"="Christoph Grether, Darren Owen & Paweł Porwisz"
"DisplayIcon"="C:\\Program Files\\Winamp Backup Tool\\Winamp Backup Tool.exe"
"HelpLink"="http://forums.winamp.com/showthread.php?t=317153"
"URLUpdateInfo"="http://forums.winamp.com/showthread.php?t=317153"

Edit: Your version is more recent than mine, is not that why you could not reproduce the bug?

My version: 1.0.910.0
Candiba is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 25th April 2011, 20:09   #80
Koopa
16-Bit Moderator
 
Koopa's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2004
Posts: 4,315
Hmm, there should be also:

"InstallDir"="D:\\Programme\\Winamp Backup Tool\\"

in the key. I don't know, why your registry is missing that key. This explains, why the button won't open the tool for you. The newer build number was just from an internal build i have, the issue has nothing to do with the issue.

Well, now to figure out, if the Backup Tool installer fails to create the InstallDir regkey under XP, but for me and Pawel it worked under XP *shrugs*

The last thing you could check for me:

1. Install this, directly over your old BT version: LINK REMOVED

2. After installation run the info tool and see if this works then.

Thanks for all your help.

-Chris
Koopa is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply
Go Back   Winamp & SHOUTcast Forums > Winamp > Winamp Discussion

Tags
html report, installed winamp version, plugin list, txt report, winamp build number, winamp info report

Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump